Ergebnisse: 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.07.2019 München Pallas Athene

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Ali Özdemir N/A München
2 Bernd "senior" Schroff N/A München
3 Charles Chimi N/A München
4 Murat *ISAR*1 München
5 Ibro Moric N/A Dachau
6 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
7 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
8 Steffi Graf N/A München
9 Richard Horvath N/A München
10 Thomas Mair Stiller Utg München
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.07.2019 München Am Hachinger Bach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Gatsby "Gatsby" N/A München
2 Diana Butz N/A Neubiberg
3 Murat *ISAR*1 München
4 Luciano Corona N/A München
5 Mohammed Rashoo N/A München
6 Alex Wist N/A München
7 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
8 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing
9 Alfred "Dragon" Demmelmaier N/A Senden
10 Thomas Mair Stiller Utg München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreismeisterschaft 2019

20.07.2019 München Am Hachinger Bach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Thomas Mair Stiller Utg München
2 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
3 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
4 Alfred "Dragon" Demmelmaier N/A Senden
5 Wolfgang Genzler *ISAR*1 Kirchheim b.München
6 Murat *ISAR*1 München
7 Paul Osinski N/A München
8 Sebastian N/A Ottobrunn
9 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München
10 Simon Spiegel N/A Garching b.München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.07.2019 München SportsBar Allach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Bernd "senior" Schroff N/A München
2 Mohammed Rashoo N/A München
3 Murat *ISAR*1 München
4 Stefan Schmid N/A München
5 Bernhard Schiller N/A München
6 Thomas Mair Stiller Utg München
7 Cagdas Kulaksiz N/A München
8 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
9 Dino Becirovic N/A München
10 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.07.2019 München Gaststätte Harteck

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Ollivier Nissn N/A München
2 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding
3 Bernd "senior" Schroff N/A München
4 Manfred Ferber N/A München
5 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
6 Thomas Mair Stiller Utg München
7 Fabio Petrislis N/A München
8 Atakan Aksoy N/A Dachau
9 Regina Frankl N/A München
10 Daniel Stegmaier N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.07.2019 München Wirtshaus Münchner Tram

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Mohammed Rashoo N/A München
2 Markus Hartmann N/A München
3 Habib Fedai N/A München
4 Stefan Schmid N/A München
5 Cengiz Cokugur N/A München
6 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising
7 Thomas Mair Stiller Utg München
8 Gatsby "Gatsby" N/A München
9 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München
10 Michael Taube N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.07.2019 München Bei Lisa und Johnny

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Elias Cld N/A München
2 Michael Zakupski N/A München
3 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising
4 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding
5 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
6 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing
7 Thomas Mair Stiller Utg München
8 David Boss N/A München
9 Navid Ghafoory N/A München
10 Ronny Richter

N/A

Blaustein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08.07.2019 München Kaiten Asia

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Peter Graf N/A Augsburg
2 Bernd "senior" Schroff N/A München
3 Niko Rapunzell N/A München
4 Gatsby "Gatsby" N/A München
5 Natali Eli N/A München
6 Boris Baskin N/A München
7 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
8 Max Zeininger N/A München
9 Thomas Mair Stiller Utg München
10 Felix Veigele N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.07.2019 München Arena-Treff

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Mohammed Rashoo N/A München
2 Christoph Geiser N/A Augsburg
3 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell
4 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos
5 Sylke Matussis N/A München
6 Horst Hiebsch N/A Eching
7 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
8 Timer N/A München
9 Marvin Ludwig N/A München
10 Thomas Mair N/A München

 

 

02.07.2019 München Zamila Seestub'n

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München
2 Nade Mirkovic N/A München
3 Ivo Grlic N/A München
4 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
5 Heiko Bayer N/A München
6 Thomas Mair N/A München
7 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding
8 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
9 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
10 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.07.2019 München Cavo Paradiso

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
2 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing
3 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
4 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos
5 Rudi Riznek N/A München
6 Charles Chimi N/A München
7 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München
8 Stefan Krebs N/A München
9 Thomas Mair N/A München
10 Ali Özdemir N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.06.2019 München Wirtshaus Münchner Tram

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Philipp Heinrich N/A München
2 Franz Graf N/A München
3 Marcel Wannack N/A München
4 Benedikt Heinrich N/A Raisting
5 Murat Sare *ISAR*1 München
6 Gatsby "Gatsby" Mahdi N/A München
7 Steffi Graf N/A München
8 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell
9 Dino Markovic N/A München
10 Cengiz Cokugur N/A München

 

 

25.06.2019 München Lechelgarten

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Dino Becirovic N/A München
2 Alex Ewert N/A München
3 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell
4 Josef Pils N/A München
5 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
6 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing
7 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising
8 Marvin Ludwig N/A München
9 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
10 Jürgen Lausecker N/A Kolbermoor

 

 

24.06.2019 München Bei Lisa und Johnny

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
2 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos
3 Sebastian Jung N/A Hallbergmoos
4 Thomas Mair N/A München
5 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising
6 Harinder Singh N/A München
7 Manfred Ferber N/A München
8 Peter Graf N/A Augsburg
9 Mischa Boss N/A München
10 Elias Cld N/A München
 
 
 
 
 
 

Kreismeisterschaft 2019

22.06.2019 München Pallas Athene

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Markus Hartmann N/A München
2 Thomas Gackowiec N/A München
3 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
4 Murat *ISAR*1 München
5 David Conzan N/A München
6 Alfred "Dragon" Demmelmaier N/A Senden
7 Thomas Mair N/A München
8 Zlatko Vucic N/A München
9 Thomas Schrodt N/A Oberschleißheim
10 Franz Graf N/A München

 

 

18.06.2019 München Arena-Treff

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Dino Becirovic N/A München
2 Qais Anwar N/A München
3 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising
4 Emal Tutakhiel N/A München
5 Victor "Victor B." *ISAR*1 München
6 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos
7 Steffi Graf N/A München
8 Emir Salihovic *ISAR*1 München
9 Stephan Ruppert N/A München
10 jaxi "Vince Vega" kiernan N/A München

 

 

17.06.2019 München Zum Hölzl Wirt

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Samuel Arman N/A München
2 Ziai Jawed N/A München
3 Elias Cld N/A München
4 Tobi Hepperle N/A München
5 Kevin Dannecker N/A Fürstenfeldbruck
6 Manfred Ferber N/A München
7 Ahmad Kader N/A München
8 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
9 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
10 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München

 

 

14.06.2019 München SportsBar Allach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Gatsby Mahdi N/A München
2 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
3 Elias Cld N/A München
4 Georgios Matussis N/A München
5 Armin Schmidmair N/A München
6 Thomas Mair N/A München
7 Murat *ISAR*1 München
8 Dominik Märkl N/A München
9 Wolfgang Genzler *ISAR*1 Kirchheim b.München
10 Hossi Daniel N/A München

 

 

11.06.2019 München Zamila Seestub'n

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Peter Graf N/A Augsburg
2 Hossi Daniel N/A München
3 Ivo Grlic N/A München
4 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München
5 Murat *ISAR*1 München
6 Jaro Semmanium N/A München
7 Jim Morrison N/A München
8 Thomas Mair N/A München
9 Andrej "i_raise_u_fold" Faßbender N/A München
10 Emir Salihovic *ISAR*1 München

 

 

10.06.2019 München Kaiten Asia

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Sawed Ziai N/A München
2 Vlado Marinkovic N/A München
3 Leon Gall N/A München
4 Manfred Ferber N/A München
5 Khaled Ziai N/A München
6 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
7 Thomas Mair N/A München
8 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising
9 Emal Tutakhiel N/A München
10 Thomas Gackowiec

N/A    

München

 

 

08.06.2019 München Am Hachinger Bach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
2 Ulf Leipnitz N/A Dachau
3 Wolfgang Genzler *ISAR*1 Kirchheim b.München
4 Murat *ISAR*1 München
5 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München
6 Thomas Gackowiec N/A München
7 Emir Salihovic *ISAR*1 München
8 Michael Zakupski N/A München
9 Kaiumi Wassi N/A München
10 Herbert Obermayr N/A München

 

 

07.06.2019 München Flair 222

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Dragan Merklein N/A München
2 Mustafa Cetin N/A Dasing
3 Josef Pils N/A München
4 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
5 Gabor Nyeki N/A München
6 Alex Wist N/A München
7 Darios Ion N/A München
8 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell
9 Luciano Corona N/A München
10 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding

 

 

04.06.2019 München Arena

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Luciano Corona N/A München
2 Jürgen Lausecker N/A Kolbermoor
3 Horst Hiebsch N/A Eching
4 Josef Pils N/A München
5 Julez Mä N/A München
6 Heiko Üblacker N/A München
7 Thomas Mair N/A München
8 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
9 Julio Cesar N/A München
10 Christian Riedel N/A München

 

 

03.06.2019 München Cavo Paradiso

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Salik Gabrysch N/A Egmating
2 Zlatko Vucic N/A München
3 Olliver Wiedmann N/A München
4 Josef Pils N/A München
5 Ivo Grlic N/A München
6 Günther Schnellhardt N/A München
7 Dejan Mitrovic N/A Germering
8 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing
9 Heiko Üblacker N/A München
10 Ali Özdemir N/A München

 

 

31.05.2019 München Pallas Athene

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Moby Dick N/A München
2 Kamri Wasse N/A München
3 Jama Said N/A München
4 Ziai Jawed N/A München
5 Michael Pöschinger N/A München
6 Thomas Mair N/A München
7 Habib Fedai N/A München
8 Markus Hartmann N/A München
9 Matija Mihalic N/A Freising
10 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.05.2019 München Lechelgarten

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Markus Hartmann N/A München
2 Darios Ion N/A München
3 Adnan Helic N/A München
4 Bernhard Schiller N/A München
5 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
6 Salik Gabrysch N/A Egmating
7 Horst Hiebsch N/A Eching
8 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
9 Ulf Leipnitz N/A Dachau
10 Navid Ghafoory N/A München

 

 

27.05.2019 München Bei Lisa und Johnny

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Markus Stutz N/A Großmehring
2 Paul Osinski N/A München
3 Holger Brück N/A München
4 Luciano Corona N/A München
5 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
6 Charles Chimi N/A München
7 Markus Hartmann N/A München
8 Christian Riedel N/A München
9 Manfred Ferber N/A München
10 Thomas Mair N/A München

 

 

24.05.2019 München Flair 222

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Nicola Sinisi N/A München
2 Thomas Gackowiec N/A München
3 Boris Krezuvir N/A München
4 Murat *ISAR*1 München
5 Mustafa Cetin N/A München
6 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos
7 Luciano Corona N/A München
8 Natalie Kerner N/A Dasing
9 Thomas Mair N/A München
10 Patrick Va N/A München

 

 

21.05.2019 München Arena-Treff

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Horst Hiebsch N/A Eching
2 Dino Becirovic N/A München
3 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
4 Bianca Heinen N/A München
5 Victor "Victor B." *ISAR*1 München
6 Murat *ISAR*1 München
7 Paul Osinski N/A München
8 Emal Tutakhiel N/A München
9 Frank West N/A München
10 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.05.2019 München Zum Hölzl Wirt

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Dino Becirovic N/A München
2 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos
3 Peter Graf N/A Augsburg
4 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
5 Stefan Schmid N/A München
6 Bernd "senior" Schroff N/A München
7 Ulf Leipnitz N/A Dachau
8 Murat *ISAR*1 München
9 Herbert Obermayr N/A München
10 Toka Vahdettin N/A Odelzhausen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.05.2019 München Am Hachinger Bach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Kaiumi Wassi N/A München
2 Habib Fedai N/A München
3 Wolfgang Genzler *ISAR*1 Kirchheim b.München
4 Emir Salihovic *ISAR*1 München
5 Rami Boudabous N/A München
6 Ivo Grlic N/A München
7 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell
8 Guzi Pepaj N/A München
9 Jim Morrison N/A München
10 Horst Hiebsch N/A Eching

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreismeisterschaft 2019  Rottal-Inn

18.05.2019 München Am Hachinger Bach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Emir Salihovic *ISAR*1 München
2 Timer N/A München
3 Luciano Corona N/A München
4 Thomas Mair N/A München
5 Thomas Schrodt N/A Oberschleißheim
6 Wolfgang Genzler *ISAR*1 Kirchheim b.München
7 Gatsby Mahdi N/A München
8 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
9 Haofei Li N/A München
10 Arben "Benny" N/A Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.05.2019 München SportsBar Allach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Toka Vahdettin N/A Odelzhausen
2 Jim Morrison N/A München
3 Thomas Mair N/A München
4 Heiko Bayer N/A München
5 Markus Hartmann N/A München
6 Peter Graf N/A Augsburg
7 Bernd Heydenaber N/A München
8 Paul Osinski N/A München
9 Murat *ISAR*1 München
10 Frank West N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.05.2019 München San Remo

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
2 Nikolay Traskevich N/A München
3 Markus Hartmann N/A München
4 Luciano Corona N/A München
5 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
6 Alfred "Dragon" Demmelmaier N/A Senden
7 Bernd "senior" Schroff N/A München
8 Manfred Ferber N/A München
9 Natali Eli N/A München
10 Gabor Nyeki N/A München
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0.05.2019 München Wirtshaus Münchner Tram

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Luciano Corona N/A München
2 Daniel Renn N/A München
3 Ben Thursfield N/A Holzmaden
4 Thomas Gackowiec N/A München
5 Charif El Idrisi N/A Moorenweis
6 Florian Amman N/A Raisting
7 Benedikt Heinrich N/A Raisting
8 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding
9 Stephan Ruppert N/A München
10 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07.05.2019 München Zamila Seestub'n

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Elias Cld N/A München
2 Darius Cäsar N/A München
3 Josef Pils N/A München
4 Peter Graf N/A Augsburg
5 Josef "Tiroler" Schröferl N/A München
6 Thomas Mair N/A München
7 Jens-Eric Benditz N/A Freising
8 Florian Marten N/A Osnabrück
9 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
10 Jim Morrison N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06.05.2019 München Cavo Paradiso

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Ralf "Feelings" Mattler N/A Neu-Ulm
2 Adrian Badea N/A München
3 Jürgen Welp N/A Oberding
4 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing
5 Adriano Marino N/A München
6 Manfred Ferber N/A München
7 Arben "Benny" N/A Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
8 Gerd Altenhofer N/A München
9 Charles Chimi N/A München
10 Josef Pils N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.05.2019 München Arena

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
2 Stephan Ruppert N/A München
3 Darios Ion N/A München
4 Markus Obermeier N/A München
5 Emir Rastoder N/A München
6 Kamran Aslami N/A München
7 Mehmet Findik N/A München
8 Noah Islam N/A München
9 Onkar Bajaj N/A München
10 Mattias Liegl N/A München

 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
Kreismeisterschaft 2019 -Kehlheim

20.04.2019 München Am Hachinger Bach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Arben "Benny" N/A Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
2 Ayriz Hubert N/A München
3 Gerhard Spinnler N/A München
4 Gabor Nyeki N/A München
5 Michael Zakupski N/A München
6 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
7 Bernhard Schiller N/A München
8 Alfred "Dragon" Demmelmaier N/A Senden
9 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell
10 Markus Strasser N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreismeisterschaft 2019  Dingolfing - Landau

16.03.2019 München Arena-Treff

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Paul Osinski N/A München
2 Christian Moser N/A Röhrmoos
3 Emir Salihovic *ISAR*1 München
4 Markus Stutz N/A Großmehring
5 Haofei Li N/A München
6 Arber Llenga N/A München
7 Frank Werner N/A Geisenhausen
8 Mario Burger *ISAR*1 München
9 Bora Kovic N/A München
10 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreismeisterschaft 2019 
Freyung -Grafenau

16.02.2019 München Am Hachinger Bach

Platz Name Team Ort
1 Werner Jantscher *ISAR*1 München
2 Julio Cesar N/A München
3 Gabor Nyeki N/A München
4 Roland "Panther" Wolz N/A Unterschleißheim
5 Lenz Kohlmaier N/A Anzing
6 Charlie Deml N/A Gröbenzell
7 Christian "Lemmy C." Hoffmann N/A München
8 Thomas Gackowiec N/A München
9 Mohammed Rashoo N/A München
10 Bernhard Schiller N/A München

 

 

 

 

 

Munichpoker

Ranglistensieger 2018

 

WERNER JANTSCHER

 

 

 

 

 

Jahresfinale 2018

"Arena-Treff"

12. Januar 2019

1. Orhan                2. Murat                3. Charlie   

4. Christian Moser         5. Gabor N.          6. Victor B.        7. Fabiana 

8. Werner J.            9. Ralf Mattler          10. Andy VR